Příjmení | Jméno | Ročník narození |
Kategorie | Trať | Bydliště | Tým | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazalová | Elen | 2013 | H10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Boskovice | Elite Sport Boskovice |
2 | Eclerová | Leona | 2013 | H10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Uhřice | Elite Sport Boskovice |
3 | Gerbrichová | Emílie | 2013 | H10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
4 | Kolářová | Markéta | 2010 | H10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Kořenec | |
5 | Cikánková | Karolína | 2012 | H10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Světlá | |
6 | Palánová | Alena | 2019 | H6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
7 | Horáková | Barbora | 2021 | H6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Šebetov | |
8 | Šírová | Natálie | 2016 | H79 | Trasa cca 430 m | ASC Rozsochy | |
9 | Kolářová | Veronika | 2015 | H79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Kořenec | |
10 | Kaderková | Anna | 2016 | H79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Světlá | |
11 | Ecler | Filip | 2010 | K10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Uhřice | Elite Sport Boskovice |
12 | Kolář | Ondřej | 2013 | K10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Kořenec | |
13 | Cikánek | Jiří | 2012 | K10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Světlá | |
14 | Hrozek | Jakub | 2011 | K10+ | Trasa cca 600 m | Ráječko | |
15 | Cikánek | Petr | 2018 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Chrudichromy | |
16 | Palán | Vít | 2017 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
17 | Chaloupka | Antonín | 2018 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Světlá | |
18 | Theuer | Matěj | 2017 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Šebetov | |
19 | Theuer | Antonín | 2019 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Šebetov | |
20 | Kaderka | Ondřej | 2018 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
21 | Horák | Ondřej | 2017 | K6- | Trasa cca 120 m | Šebetov | |
22 | Cikánek | Matěj | 2016 | K79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Chrudichromy | |
23 | Palán | Jan | 2015 | K79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
24 | Šír | Luděk | 2014 | K79 | Trasa cca 430 m | ASC Rozsochy | |
25 | Chlup | Štěpán | 2016 | K79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Šebetov | |
26 | Chlup | Petr | 2014 | K79 | Trasa cca 430 m | Šebetov | |
27 | Markus | Tomáš | 1989 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Šebetov | TJ sokol Šebetov |
28 | Feder | Matěj | 2004 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | Gerbrich run |
29 | Fuksa | Patrik | 2004 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
30 | Lepka | Ondřej | 1995 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Šebetov | |
31 | Lexman | Michal | 2004 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Vážany | Keňa |
32 | Klapuš | Martin | 1996 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Sudice | |
33 | Ševčík | Marek | 2004 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
34 | David | Zdeněk | 2004 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Kninice | Keňa |
35 | Korčák | Michal | 1999 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Židlochovice | Keňa |
36 | Vašíček | Michal | 1991 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Kunštát | Sportovna |
37 | Lajšner | Matěj | 1999 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Knínice | Keňa |
38 | Smékal | Jakub | 2005 | M18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
39 | Palán | Petr | 1983 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
40 | Kovařík | Jan | 1974 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | |
41 | Ondráček | Petr | 1988 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Petrovice | SK Petrovice |
42 | Varecha | Josef | 1975 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | V.Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
43 | Ševčík | David | 1977 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatoivce | GERBRICH RUN |
44 | Gerbrich | Radim | 1974 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
45 | Koblížek | Dan | 1977 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
46 | Cikánek ml. | Pavel | 1986 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Chrudichromy | Údolí Svitavy |
47 | Petr | Kamil | 1978 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Letovice | Tj Sokol Letovice |
48 | Chlup | Roman | 1985 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Boskovice | |
49 | Řehoř | Vladimír | 1977 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
50 | Mazal | Radek | 1980 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Boskovice | |
51 | Korbel | Jiří | 1984 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá 134 | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
52 | Rybář | Pavel | 1980 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Suchdol | |
53 | Dokoupil | Eduard | 1977 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
54 | Kuda | Vladislav | 1982 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Jaroměřice | |
55 | Havránek | Josef | 1988 | M35 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Boskovice | Údolí Svitavy |
56 | Sokol | Luboš | 1959 | M50 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Brno | Údolí Svitavy |
57 | Dračka | Jakub | 2006 | MJ | Hlavní běh 5 km | Vanovice | Keňa |
58 | Gerbrichová | Hana | 2004 | Z18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Velké Opatovice | GERBRICH RUN |
59 | Hamalová | Dominika | 2003 | Z18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Boskovice | Keňa |
60 | Dračková | Adéla | 2002 | Z18 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Vanovice | Keňa |
61 | Letfusová | Jana | 1969 | Z50 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Světlá | Běhej s SDH Světlá |
62 | Žvaková | Helena | 1971 | Z50 | Hlavní běh 5 km | Brno/Světlá | Údolí Svitavy |
63 | Kolářová | Markéta | 2010 | ZJ | Hlavní běh 5 km | Kořenec. | |
64 | Kudová | Klára | 2013 | ZJ | Hlavní běh 5 km | Jaroměřice |